ScoringPRO

View Additional Events

HOA

 

M CLASS

 R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTALRANK
ROBERT REDMOND96       961
RICK OMOHUNDRO95       952
DON PADGETT94       943
KEVIN GRIFFIN93       934
JOHN MICHAEL BAGGETT92       925
MARTY MOORE92       926
LANNY GRIFFIN91       917
KENNY FOSTER84       848
KEITH ROBINSON83       839
JIMMY JUMPER79       7910
           

 

AA CLASS

 R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTALRANK
DONALD CRAWFORD93       931
GENE LOWE89       892
WILLIAM SCHMEISSER86       863
ISAC VANWORMER85       854
SKYE MCLAIN81       815
BRYAN FASTENAU78       786
           

 

A CLASS

 R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTALRANK
DAMIEN DA COSTA88       881
ROBERT LONG86       862
RICHARD VICKREY83       833
THOMAS MONCRIEF82       824
SAM GARRETT82       825
JOE PULLEY80       806
CHRIS SCHMEISSER79       797
STEVE CARTER74       748
WILLIAM KUCZERPA69       699
           

 

B CLASS

 R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTALRANK
JASON LOWE95       951
NORMAN MATUSEWICZ84       842
DONALD CALDWELL82       823
DON DUFFIELD80       804
NATHAN MEEKS80       805
MATT SAKOWICZ79       796
SHAWN WALTERS79       797
CHRISTOPHER BROWN78       788
TIM DENNY77       779
STEVE THOMPSON74       7410
MIKE TAYLOR72       7211
           

 

C CLASS

 R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTALRANK
LILLARD TEASLEY80       801
BARRY HAVENS79       792
STEVE WARD77       773
MICHAEL SCHMEISSER75       754
RYAN SMITH74       745
RON JOHNSTON74       746
BRAD WOOD74       747
DENNIS VAN WORMER JR73       738
CARSON WALTERS69       699
MARK PALEY65       6510
           

 

D CLASS

 R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTALRANK
CARTER DEAN82       821
JEREMY BAKER79       792
JIM SHUPE76       763
BILL DENNY74       744
SEAN GRIFFIN73       735
EMMA SHUPE68       686
JEFF UNDERWOOD65       657
POWELL REGEN65       658
CHAD WEAKLEY57       579
MITCH LESLIE56       5610
MARC ARDISSON51       5111
KAREN ARDISSON44       4412
           

 

E CLASS

 R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTALRANK
RYAN WILLIAMS75       751
ISAIAH WEAKLEY74       742
ROBERT CLIFFT68       683
CHUCK WILLIAMS66       664
JAY MCKNIGHT65       655
JAMES REED MCKNIGHT III65       656
MATTHEW MCLAIN63       637
BENITA CALDWELL41       418
           

 

H CLASS

 

SUB JUNIOR

 R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTALRANK
ISAIAH WEAKLEY74       741
CARSON WALTERS69       692
JAMES REED MCKNIGHT III65       653
           

 

JUNIOR

 R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTALRANK
JOHN MICHAEL BAGGETT92       921
ISAC VANWORMER85       852
SAM GARRETT82       823
CARTER DEAN82       824
SKYE MCLAIN81       815
           

 

VETERAN

 R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTALRANK
RICK OMOHUNDRO95       951
DONALD CRAWFORD93       932
MARTY MOORE92       923
KENNY FOSTER84       844
RICHARD VICKREY83       835
DONALD CALDWELL82       826
LILLARD TEASLEY80       807
CHRIS SCHMEISSER79       798
JIMMY JUMPER79       799
TIM DENNY77       7710
JIM SHUPE76       7611
STEVE CARTER74       7412
BILL DENNY74       7413
MIKE TAYLOR72       7214
EMMA SHUPE68       6815
BENITA CALDWELL41       4116
           

 

SUPER VETERAN

 R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTALRANK
LANNY GRIFFIN91       911
GENE LOWE89       892
BARRY HAVENS79       793
RON JOHNSTON74       744
WILLIAM KUCZERPA69       695
           

 

SENIOR SUPER VETERAN

 R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTALRANK
NORMAN MATUSEWICZ84       841
JOE PULLEY80       802
ROBERT CLIFFT68       683
           

 

LADY

 R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTALRANK
SKYE MCLAIN81       811
EMMA SHUPE68       682
KAREN ARDISSON44       443
BENITA CALDWELL41       414