ScoringPRO

Tournament Events

HOA

 C1C2C3C4C5TOTALRANK
GREGG WOLF2525251723138HOA
        

 

M CLASS

 C1C2C3C4C5TOTALRANK
STEVE COUTANT24252321191351
NATHAN WANNEBO24252418221342
DYLAN BURNS24242520211323
DAVID MILLER24252414201304
PARKER FIELD22242319231295
STEVE KORIN24232319201286
PAUL ROBEY24232417201277T
THOMAS WANNEBO25242019211277T
MIKE STEINMETZ23232320181269
DAN FIELD242322181912410
CAL MUNKVOLD252524131912311T
DENNIS VIERLING232524151612311T
RICK GRACE222322191812213
REDMOND BARTLETT202423162012114
GABE MARKWORTH222524111612015
MICHAEL CHRISTIANSON232321151811916
SCOTT NELSON231822172111717
JAMES NOEL212322161711618
CRAIG MORTENSON222322141711519
CURTIS ANDERSON222424121511420T
KEVIN STASSON222320131911420T
KEVIN RITTER242423141211222
JOHN WIEDERHOLT182419132011123
SCOTT MCLEOD182319122010924
MIKE HAAS232523007125
        

 

AA CLASS

 C1C2C3C4C5TOTALRANK
RANDY SOUTH22222417171231
GEORGE SMYTHE21232314211212
DAVID SEARLES22242019201193
STEVE JENSEN24222313161164
BRAD PETERSON22232116171155
BILL JOHNSON25251912151146
JOHN MOHLER21242311151137T
DAVID KLUENDER23252213171137T
RICH ARGENTIERI21232013201137T
DAVE LONDEEN242524121411010
GREG PETERS202118121410011
        

 

A CLASS

 C1C2C3C4C5TOTALRANK
KEVIN BURNS23232215171191
RICHARD BIENAPFL20221918191162
ALLEN DUCE20202114201123T
NATHAN PETERSEN20242315121123T
SCOTT LAMBERT22252310161115T
KELLY BUENG24221812191115T
JEFF DAHLIN16232110161037
MICHAEL WILLIAMS1621191016958
RON ANDERSON1724191010899
        

 

B CLASS

 C1C2C3C4C5TOTALRANK
ROGER PASCH22231914131101
PAUL WIEDERHOLT23182014131042
        

 

C CLASS

 C1C2C3C4C5TOTALRANK
PAUL BRABEC21232112171121
DONALD ROSENBERG20242116201112
GREY SEVERSON22232316131103
SHAWN OBRIEN192019914984
        

 

D CLASS

 C1C2C3C4C5TOTALRANK
JERRY LEHAN2319199151041
DON HEMAUER25161811141022
PAMELA NESHIEM1619181216943
DOUGLAS THOMPSON2116221210924
        

 

E CLASS

 C1C2C3C4C5TOTALRANK
MACK ARGENTIERI1722151318971
SAMUEL LONDEEN21181878822
        

 

H CLASS

 

JUNIOR

 C1C2C3C4C5TOTALRANK
DYLAN BURNS24242520211321
PARKER FIELD22242319231292
GREY SEVERSON22232316131103
        

 

SENIOR

 C1C2C3C4C5TOTALRANK
GREGG WOLF25252517231381
STEVE COUTANT24252321191352
NATHAN WANNEBO24252418221343
DAVID MILLER24252414201304
DAN FIELD24232218191245
GABE MARKWORTH22252411161206
MICHAEL CHRISTIANSON23232115181197T
DAVID SEARLES22242019201197T
BRAD PETERSON22232116171159
RICH ARGENTIERI212320132011310
NATHAN PETERSEN202423151211211
SCOTT LAMBERT222523101611112T
KELLY BUENG242218121911112T
SCOTT MCLEOD182319122010914
GREG PETERS202118121410015
SAMUEL LONDEEN211818788216
MIKE HAAS232523007117
        

 

VETERAN

 C1C2C3C4C5TOTALRANK
STEVE KORIN24232319201281
THOMAS WANNEBO25242019211272T
PAUL ROBEY24232417201272T
CAL MUNKVOLD25252413191234T
DENNIS VIERLING23252415161234T
RANDY SOUTH22222417171234T
KEVIN BURNS23232215171197
SCOTT NELSON23182217211178
KEVIN STASSON22232013191149
KEVIN RITTER242423141211210
DONALD ROSENBERG202421162011111T
JOHN WIEDERHOLT182419132011111T
DAVE LONDEEN242524121411013
PAUL WIEDERHOLT231820141310414
JEFF DAHLIN162321101610315
DON HEMAUER251618111410216
SHAWN OBRIEN1920199149817
DOUGLAS THOMPSON21162212109218
        

 

SUPER VETERAN

 C1C2C3C4C5TOTALRANK
MIKE STEINMETZ23232320181261
REDMOND BARTLETT20242316201212T
GEORGE SMYTHE21232314211212T
JAMES NOEL21232216171164T
RICHARD BIENAPFL20221918191164T
STEVE JENSEN24222313161164T
CRAIG MORTENSON22232214171157
CURTIS ANDERSON22242412151148T
BILL JOHNSON25251912151148T
JOHN MOHLER212423111511310T
DAVID KLUENDER232522131711310T
ALLEN DUCE202021142011212T
PAUL BRABEC212321121711212T
ROGER PASCH222319141311014
JERRY LEHAN23191991510415
MACK ARGENTIERI17221513189716
MICHAEL WILLIAMS16211910169517
PAMELA NESHIEM16191812169418
RON ANDERSON17241910108919
        

 

LADY

 

UNASSIGNED CONCURRENT

 C1C2C3C4C5TOTALRANK
RICK GRACE22232219181221